1 Brukiewa Roman Lubsko 68-300 Mokra 1 tel.603796929
e-mail: miodek69.69@o2.pl - producent węzy pszczelarskiej
2 Chwałek Marek Brody 68-343 Jeziory Dolne 1 tel.683712164
3 Cieleszczyn Zygmunt Lubsko 68-300 Walki Mł. 23/3 tel.695261927
4 Cierlukiewicz Władysław Brody 68-343 Polna 11 tel.683 718158
5 Dancewicz Ryszard Lubsko 68-300 Norwida 24/3 tel.683721917
6 Dobicki Wojciech Lubsko 68-300 Kolejowa 13 tel.606105904
www.zlotylrupiec.pl
7 Draguła Aleksander Lubsko 68-300 Przemysłowa 20 tel. 683722407
8 Dubicki Alfred Lubsko 68-300 XX lecia 84/2 tel.684579327
9 Dubicki Paweł Lubsko 68-300 XX lecia 84/2 tel.684579327
10 Dublański Marek Gubin 66-620 Stargard.Gub 37 tel. 692311043
11 Eksztetet Brody 68-343 Wolności 16 tel.793285105
12 Fabiańczyk Grzegorz Lubsko 68-300 Łabędzia 1/14 tel.781089848
13 Filipowicz Waldemar Brody 68-343 Suchodół 9 tel.782608587
14 Gapski Marek Jasień 66-627 tel.509471293
15 Gazda Stanisław Jasień 68-320 Jasionna 13 tel.683710664
16 Gregorowicz Edward Lubsko 68-300 Sybiraków 19 tel.683720386
17 Herós Zbigniew Lubsko 68-300 Staffa 23/1 tel. 684571748
18 Jarosz Andrzej Jasień 68-320 Guzów 56 tel. 684447391
19 Kalembkiewicz Bartosz Zielona Góra 65-764 Wojska Polskiego 47c/7
20 Kalembkiewicz Stanisław Zielona Góra 65-764 Wyszyńskiego 19/10 tel. 683235043
21 Kamuda Ryszard Lubsko 68-300 Górzyn 142a tel.683729011
22 Karolczak Tomasz Bobrowice 66-627 Strużka 28 tel.609176269
23 Kawka Norbert Lubsko 68-300 Mierków 12 tel.533323193
24 Kluczewski Tomasz Lubsko 68-300 Dłużek 46 tel.669003672
25 Kowal Leszek Brody 68-343 Jeziory Dolne 53 tel.668987775
26 Krojcer Mirosław Jasień 68-320 Budziechów 28 tel.695876385
27 Ksiuk Brody 68-343 Jeziory Dolne 25 tel.683712171
28 Łobażewicz Jan Lubsko 68-300 Norwida 62/7 tel. 683722337
29 Magdziak Andrzej Lubsko 68-300 Dłużek 32 tel. 691855816
30 Materna Paweł Jasień 68-300 Wąska 6a/10 tel.683710682
31 Myśków Mieczysław Brody 68-343 Jeziory Wysokie 23/1 tel.609825044
32 Nawrocki Tadeusz Zielona Góra 65-547 Osiedle Pomorskie 2C/25 tel. 683271072
33 Nawrot Wojciech Lubsko 68-300 Jaśminowa 5 tel. 531037008
www.pasieka.igra.pl e-mail: wojtek@igra.pl
34 Niedźwiedzki Jerzy Lubsko 68-300 Korczaka 11/6 tel. 684573034
35 Obsadny Jan Jasień 68-320 Guzów 39 tel. 601313155
36 Paluch Józef Jasień 68-320 Lisia Góra 11b/4 tel. 660842657
37 Paluch Michał Jasień 68-320 Lisia Góra 11b/4 tel.660842657
www.pasiekapaluchy.pl
38 Piasecki Henryk Lubsko 68-300 Słowicza 12 tel.697822408
39 Piekło Stanisław Lubsko 68-300 Jaskółcza 1 tel. 607168813
40 Pożoga Jan Lubsko 68-300 Botaniczna 25/3 tel. 683720010
41 Pożoga Krzysztof Lubsko 68-300 Botaniczna 25/3 tel. 683720010
42 Raczyng Danuta Bobrowice 66-627 Bobrowice 121 tel.507818220
43 Sawron Mieczysław Nowogród Bobrzański 66-010 9 maja 13/35 tel.606646182
44 Sinicki Paweł Lubsko 68-300 Poznańska 49 tel.684574063
45 Sliboda Jan Lubbsko 68-300 Dąbrowa 18 tel.603360069
46 Sylaj Sadik Brody 68-345 Wysockiego 1 tel.683713959
47 Widuch Piotr Tuplice 68-219 Cielmów 9 tel. 795458387
48 Wójcik Zbigniew Brody 68-343 Kościuszki 12 tel. 683712718
49 Zając Tadeusz Lubsko 66-627 Norwida 32/6 tel.505435802
50 Zakrzewski Janusz Bobrowice 66-627 Janiszowice 25 tel.783693275
51 Zapotoczny Tomasz Jasień 68-320 Zabłocie 46 tel.798408258
52 Zimny Krzysztof Lubsko 68-300 Lutol 36 tel. 693874161
53 Zimny Zygmunt Lubsko 68-300 Norwida 44/4 tel. 697427705